Institution name: ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
Time Table Name: END OF SEMESTER 1 EXAMINATION TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2016-2017

 

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB I
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 Introduction to Law
Wandera Peter
A303
--- Constitutional Law I
Wandera Peter
A303
--- Basic Computing
Eibu Samuel
B3.01
Contract Law I
Nabalende Witness
A201
Basic Computing -Practicals --- Criminal Law
Nayebare Alice
A303
---
10:00 ----
---
---
11:00 --- ---
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- Communication Skills
Luvina Agness
A303
--- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB I
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 Anatomy of Limbs
Nzarubara Gabriel, Okori Hilder
A1.01
Blood & Body Fluids (Physiology)
Nansunga Miriam, Kasolo
A1.01
Physiology & Biochemistry of Cells & Tissues (Physiology)
Nansunga Miriam
B3.01
Integrative Tissue Biology (Biochemistry)
Muwonge Mary
A1.01
Introduction to the Foundations of Health Professional Education (ICT, Comm. Skills, Clinical Exposure & Medical Ethics)
Eibu Samuel, Luvina Agness
B3.01

Biochemistry

(Practical & Vivas)

Kizito M.

Clinical Exposure/ICT Practicals

Eibu S.

Anatomy
(Practicals & Vivas)

Masereka R.

Physiology

(Practicals & Vivas)

Nansunga M.

 
10:00

--- --- --- --- ---
---
11:00 Blood & Body Fluids (Biochemistry)
Muwonge Mary
A1.01
Physiology & Biochemistry of Cells & Tissues (Biochemistry)
Muwonge Mary
B3.01
Integrative Tissue Biology (Physiology)
Nansunga Miriam
A1.01
--- ---
--- ---
---
12:00 --- --- ---
--- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 Basic Histology and Embryology
Nzarubara Gabriel, Masereka Robert
A1.01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB II
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB II
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 Reproductive Physiology and Endocrinology (Physiology)
Nansunga Miriam
A1.02
--- Anatomy of Head and Neck
Nzarubara Gabriel
Biomedical Sciences I
Nabitula Brenda
A1.02
Physiology of Special Senses (Physiology)
Kasolo
A1.02

Biomedical Sciences I

(Practicals & Viva)

Kizito M.

Physiology

(Practicals & Viva)


Nansunga M.

 

Anatomy: (Practical & Vivas)
Masereka R.

Biochemistry: (Practical & Vivas)
Kizito M.

10:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00 Reproductive Physiology and Endocrinology (Biochemistry)
Muwonge Mary
A1.02
--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---


---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB III
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 Jurisprudence
Tumushabe Gad
A304
--- Business Association
Andama Lillian
A304
  International Law
Andama Lillian
A303
---   Law of Evidence
Tumushabe Gad
A303
Research Methods
Annabella Habinka E
A304
---
10:00 --- --- --- --- Criminal Procedure
Bigira George
A303
11:00 --- ---
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB III
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 HMLS 3101: Circulation and Breathing Disorders Nabitula Brenda A201 HMLS 3102: Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders
Mutuza Emmanuel
A201
HMLS 3103: Central Nervous System Disorders
Bbosa Godfrey
A303
HMLS 3104: CNS Pharmacology & Development Psychopathology Disorders
Nakaziba Rebecca
A201
---

Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders

(Practicals & Vivas)

Nakaziba R.

CNS Pharmacology and Developmental Psychopathology

(Practicals & Vivas)

HMLS 3103: Central Nervous System Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Mutuza E.

Circulation and Breathing Disorders

(Practicals & Vivas)

Nabitula B.

---
10:00
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- ---
---

--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- ---

 

Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders

(Practicals & Vivas)

Nakaziba R

HMLS 3102: Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Mutuza E.
Anatomy Lab
Central Nervous System Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Mutuza E.

Circulation and Breathing Disorders

(Practicals & Vivas)

Nabitula B.

---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB IV
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- --- --- --- CLE
Nabalende Witness
A303
--- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- Human Rights
Nayebare Alice
A201
--- --- Labour Law I
Nabalende Witness
A201
--- --- --- ---
11:00 Civil Procedure I
Tumushabe Gad
A201
--- --- --- --- --- Intellectual Property Law
Nayebare Alice
A201
--- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling Systemon 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB IV
Monday, 12th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 13th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 14th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 15th Dec. 2016 Friday, 16th Dec. 2016 Monday, 19th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 20th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 21st Dec. 2016 Thursday, 22nd Dec. 2016 Friday, 23rd Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00

Surgery (Written Exams)

SAIU

Obs and Gynae(Written Exams)

SAIU

Surgery - Clinicals

(Steple Chase & Vivas)

 

Obs & Gynae (Clinicals)

Lubaga Hospital

Obs & Gynae (Vivas)

Lubaga Hospital

--- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB I
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- --- --- --- --- Contract Law I
Nabalende Witness
A201

Basic Computing

Practicals

Eibu S.

--- --- ---
10:00 Introduction to Law
Wandera Peter
A303
--- Constitutional Law I
Wandera Peter
A303
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- Basic Computing
Eibu Samuel
B3.01
--- --- --- Criminal Law
Nayebare Alice
A303
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- Communication Skills
Luvina Agness
A303
--- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB I
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00

Anatomy of the Limbs

Masereka R.

Blood & Body Fluids (Physiology)

Nansunga M.

Physiology & Biochemistry of Cells & Tissues (Physiology)
Nansunga Miriam
B3.01
Integrative Tissue Biology (Physiology)
Nansunga M.
Introduction to the Foundations of Health Professional Education (ICT, Comm. Skills, Clinical Exposure & Medical Ethics)
Eibu Samuel, Luvina Agness
B3.01
Biochemistry (Practical & Vivas)
Muwonge Mary
Biochemistry Lab
ICT, Business communication
Eibu Samuel
Computer Lab
Anatomy (Practical & Vivas)
Nzarubara Gabriel, Odoi Emmanuel
Anatomy Lab

Physiology

Nansunga M.

---
10:00

--- --- --- ---
--- ---
11:00 ---

--- ---
---

---
12:00 --- --- ---
--- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 Basic Histology and Embryology
Nzarubara Gabriel, Masereka Robert
A1.01
Blood & Body Fluids (Biochemistry)
Muwonge Mary
A1.01
Physiology & Biochemistry of Cells & Tissues (Biochemistry)
Muwonge Mary
B3.01
Integrative Tissue Biology (Biochemistry)
Kizito M.
A1.01
--- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB II
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB II
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 Reproductive Physiology and Endocrinology (Physiology)
Nansunga Miriam
A2.03
Reproductive Physiology and Endocrinology (Biochemistry)
Muwonge Mary
A2.03
Anatomy of Head and Neck
Nzarubara Gabriel
Biomedical Sciences I
Nabitula Brenda
A2.02
Physiology of Special Senses (Physiology)
Kasolo
A2.02

Biomedical Sciences I (Practical & Vivas)
Nabitula Brenda
Microbiology Lab
Physiology: (Practical & Vivas)
Nansunga Miriam
Physiology Lab

Anatomy

(Practical & Vivas)

Biochemistry: (Practical & Vivas)
Muwonge Mary
Biochemistry Lab
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
--- --- --- .......
11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---


--- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB III
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 Jurisprudence
Tumushabe Gad
A304
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Law of Evidence
Tumushabe Gad
A303
--- Criminal Procedure
Bigira George
A303
11:00 --- --- Business Association
Andama Lillian
A304
--- International Law
Andama Lillian
A303
--- --- --- Research Methods
Annabella Habinka E
A304
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB III
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 HMLS 3101: Circulation and Breathing Disorders
Nabitula Brenda
A201
HMLS 3102: Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders
Mutuza Emmanuel
A201
HMLS 3103: Central Nervous System Disorders
Bbosa Godfrey
A303
HMLS 3104: CNS Pharmacology & Development Psychopathology Disorders
Nakaziba Rebecca
A201
------- HMLS 3102: Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Nakaziba R.
HMLS 3104: CNS Pharmacology & Development Psychopathology Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Mutuza E.
Physiology Lab
HMLS 3103: Central Nervous System Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Mutuza E.

Circulations & Breathing Disorders

Nabitula B.

---
10:00
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- ---
---

--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- HMLS 3102: Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Nakaziba R.
HMLS 3102: Digestive, Nutritional & Metabolic Disorders (Practical & Viva)
Mutuza E.
---
---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
LLB IV
Monday, 28th Nov. 2016 Tuesday, 29th Nov. 2016 Wednesday, 30th Nov. 2016 Thursday, 1st Dec. 2016 Friday, 2nd Dec. 2016 Monday, 5th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 6th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 7th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 8th Dec. 2016 Friday, 9th Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- --- --- --- CLE
Nabalende Witness
A303
--- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- Human Rights
Nayebare Alice
A201
--- --- Labour Law I
Nabalende Witness
A201
--- --- --- ---
11:00 Civil Procedure I
Tumushabe Gad
A201
--- --- --- --- --- Intellectual Property Law
Nayebare Alice
A201
--- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top

ST. AUGUSTINE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (SAIU)
MBChB IV
Monday, 12th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 13th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 14th Dec. 2016 Thursday, 15th Dec. 2016 Friday, 16th Dec. 2016 Monday, 19th Dec. 2016 Tuesday, 20th Dec. 2016 Wednesday, 21st Dec. 2016 Thursday, 22nd Dec. 2016 Friday, 23rd Dec. 2016
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00

Surgery (Written Exams)

SAIU

Obs and Gynae(Written Exams)

SAIU

Surgery - Clinicals

(Steple Chase & Vivas)

Obs & Gynae (Clinicals)

Lubaga Hospital

Obs & Gynae (Vivas)

Lubaga Hospital

--- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with SAIU Centralized Time Tabling System on 11/7/16 4:32 PM

back to the top